| |||||||||||||||
szczegóły | historie uczestników | |||||||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | okr | klub | sesja % | +/- % | wynik % | PKL | NAGRODA | ||||||
1 | 96 | Jerzy Skrzypczak Bogusław Gierulski | 18.0 18.0 | WM WM | Mrągowia SI Mrągowo Mrągowia SI Mrągowo | 62.64 | | 62.64 | 217 | 200 | 8000 | ||||
2 | 86 | Jeremi Stępiński Witold Turant | 12.0 18.0 | MA LD | PRATERM Warszawa WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop | 60.88 | | 60.88 | 215 | 186 | 4000 | ||||
3 | 32 | Marek Atalski Andrzej Kokoryka | 12.0 4.0 | MP MP | Caldo-Izolacja Caldo-Izolacja | 60.42 | | 60.42 | 213 | 176 | 2000 | ||||
4 | 187 | Andrzej Czech Mirosław Zieliński | 12.0 7.0 | SL SL | Silesia I Sovit Gliwice Silesia I Sovit Gliwice | 60.35 | | 60.35 | 211 | 168 | 800 | ||||
5 | 42 | Rafał Gardzielewski Paweł Kolwicz | 7.0 7.0 | WP WP | INEA Poznań INEA Poznań | 60.07 | | 60.07 | 209 | 162 | 600 | ||||
6 | 224 | Joanna Krawczyk Piotr Ilczuk | 7.0 12.0 | MA DS | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa Rag KS AZS Politechnika V Wrocław | 59.94 | | 59.94 | 207 | 157 | 400 | ||||
7 | 81 | Wojciech Dolny Jarosław Michałowski | 12.0 18.0 | KP KP | Chemik OLPP Nowa Wieś Wielka Chemik OLPP Nowa Wieś Wielka | 59.16 | | 59.16 | 205 | 153 | 400 | ||||
8 | 191 | Piotr Tuszyński Apolinary Kowalski | 18.0 18.0 | MA MA | PRATERM Warszawa PRATERM Warszawa | 59.11 | | 59.11 | 203 | 149 | 400 | ||||
9 | 91 | Ewa Sobolewska Tadeusz Kaczanowski | 12.0 18.0 | SL LB | Silesia II COIG Gliwice Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 58.84 | | 58.84 | 201 | 146 | 300 | ||||
10 | 39 | Arkadiusz Stasiak Adam Hintertan | 1.5 7.0 | ZP ZP | SINGLETON Szczecin SINGLETON Szczecin | 58.79 | | 58.79 | 199 | 143 | 300 | ||||
11 | 121 | Radosław Szczepański Jacek Szutowicz | 12.0 12.0 | KP WP | Jantar Toruń KAGOS-GOMAD Poznań | 58.71 | | 58.71 | 197 | 140 | 200 | ||||
12 | 190 | Stanisław Owczarek Jarosław Cieślak | 18.0 12.0 | LD LD | PTC III Pabianice WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop | 58.44 | | 58.44 | 195 | 138 | 200 | ||||
13 | 141 | Leszek Sztyrak Kazimierz Omernik | 18.0 18.0 | WM PM | Mrągowia SI Mrągowo ALFA Gdynia | 58.37 | | 58.37 | 193 | 136 | 200 | ||||
14 | 111 | Krzysztof Czul Janusz Wesołowski | 12.0 12.0 | SW SW | GSM OK Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski GSM OK Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski | 58.34 | | 58.34 | 191 | 134 | 200 | ||||
15 | 217 | Mariusz Bartkowski Bogdan Szulejewski | 12.0 12.0 | MA MA | SPÓJNIA Warszawa SPÓJNIA Warszawa | 58.19 | | 58.19 | 189 | 132 | 100 | ||||
16 | 208 | Vytautas Vainikonis Wojciech Olański | 4.0 18.0 | PD DS | STB Suwałki Sygnity AZS Politechnika I Wrocław | 57.72 | | 57.72 | 187 | 130 | 100 | ||||
17 | 107 | Tomasz Spodenkiewicz Andrzej Kozikowski | 7.0 7.0 | LD LD | WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop | 57.63 | | 57.63 | 185 | 128 | 100 | ||||
18 | 102 | Jakub Kotorowicz Paweł Miechowicz | 12.0 7.0 | LD LD | PGE GKS-BINŻ BEŁCHATÓW PGE GKS-BINŻ BEŁCHATÓW | 57.36 | | 57.36 | 183 | 126 | 100 | ||||
19 | 31 | Marek Pietraszek Tomasz Raczkiewicz | 18.0 7.0 | PK PK | Elektromontaż Rzeszów Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 57.14 | | 57.14 | 181 | 124 | 100 | ||||
20 | 183 | Janusz Wygowski Andrzej Czepnik | 7.0 4.0 | WP WP | Jagiellonka Piła Kemor Piła | 57.12 | | 57.12 | 179 | 122 | 100 | ||||
21 | 104 | Alexander Zhukov Aleh Tsimakhovich | 4.0 4.0 | PD PD | Katok SL Mińsk Katok SL Mińsk | 57.09 | | 57.09 | 177 | 120 | zagr | 200 | |||
22 | 202 | Tomasz Wiśniewski Adam Suwik | 7.0 12.0 | MA SW | PETRO ENERGOREM Płock Echo Kielce | 56.97 | | 56.97 | 175 | 118 | |||||
23 | 198 | Robert Stoliński Waldemar Skóra | 7.0 7.0 | DS LD | Rag KS AZS Politechnika V Wrocław CKM Łódź | 56.91 | | 56.91 | 173 | 116 | |||||
24 | 184 | Valentin Zhuravel Andrey Orlovich | 7.0 7.0 | PD PD | Katok SL Mińsk Katok SL Mińsk | 56.70 | | 56.70 | 171 | 114 | |||||
25 | 103 | Mirosław Bubiłek Ryszard Chmiel | 12.0 7.0 | LB LB | SBS SWEDWOOD Zbąszynek SBS SWEDWOOD Zbąszynek | 56.61 | | 56.61 | 169 | 112 | |||||
26 | 116 | Krzysztof Jassem Krzysztof Martens | 18.0 18.0 | WP WP | KAGOS-GOMAD Poznań KAGOS-GOMAD Poznań | 56.52 | | 56.52 | 167 | 110 | |||||
27 | 163 | Janusz Gawęcki Jerzy Ronke | 12.0 12.0 | SW LD | GSM OK Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski PGE GKS-BINŻ BEŁCHATÓW | 56.50 | | 56.50 | 165 | 108 | |||||
28 | 176 | Aleksander Jezioro Marek Jaworski | 18.0 7.0 | SL MP | Piast II Gliwice | 56.12 | | 56.12 | 163 | 106 | |||||
29 | 129 | Jacek Ciechomski Edmund Czubak | 18.0 4.0 | SW MA | Echo Kielce SINGLETON Warszawa | 55.80 | | 55.80 | 161 | 104 | |||||
30 | 122 | Ryszard Sakowicz Zdzisław Świątek | 7.0 12.0 | LB LB | GSBS Gomad Gorzów GSBS Gomad Gorzów | 55.73 | | 55.73 | 159 | 102 | |||||
31 | 125 | Andrzej Pietrkiewicz Jan Sibilski | 4.0 4.0 | WP WP | Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań | 55.62 | | 55.62 | 157 | 100 | |||||
32 | 21 | Konrad Araszkiewicz Dariusz Kowalski | 18.0 18.0 | OP OP | ZKS I Opole ZKS I Opole | 55.46 | | 55.46 | 155 | 98 | |||||
33 | 117 | Zbigniew Halat Krzysztof Rogoziński | 12.0 12.0 | LB LB | Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 55.44 | | 55.44 | 153 | 96 | |||||
34 | 67 | Anna Sarniak Sławomir Kolarz | 12.0 4.0 | MA MA | PETRO ENERGOREM Płock SINGLETON Warszawa | 55.39 | | 55.39 | 151 | 94 | |||||
35 | 171 | Jarosław Wachnowski Andrzej Jeleniewski | 12.0 12.0 | LB LB | Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 55.11 | | 55.11 | 149 | 92 | |||||
36 | 157 | Wojciech Strzemecki Edward Warząchowski | 12.0 7.0 | MP MP | Caldo-Izolacja | 55.07 | | 55.07 | 147 | 90 | |||||
37 | 70 | Krzysztof Zając Piotr Beling | 2.5 2.5 | LD LD | INTRA Łódź WZBS III Michalczyk i Prokop | 55.06 | | 55.06 | 145 | 88 | |||||
38 | 226 | Aleksander Skop Krzysztof Brudka | 4.0 12.0 | KP WP | Chemik ORTIS MEGAZEC Bydgoszcz INEA Poznań | 55.00 | | 55.00 | 143 | 86 | |||||
39 | 99 | Jerzy Gurzęda Romuald Bartoszko | 4.0 2.5 | WP WP | Kemor Piła Kemor Piła | 54.96 | | 54.96 | 141 | 84 | |||||
40 | 243 | Cathy Bałdysz Marek Bałdysz | 12.0 12.0 | OP OP | MKS Strzelce Opolskie MKS Strzelce Opolskie | 54.93 | | 54.93 | 139 | 82 | |||||
41 | 219 | Bogusław Kruczek Grzegorz Rewer | 7.0 4.0 | PK PK | Eltechma Rzeszów Dropol Rzeszów | 54.80 | | 54.80 | 137 | 80 | |||||
42 | 146 | Ewa Miszewska Stanisław Zakrzewski | 18.0 12.0 | WP WP | INEA Poznań INEA Poznań | 54.74 | | 54.74 | 135 | 78 | |||||
43 | 41 | Andrzej Lućko Ryszard Kiełczewski | 18.0 18.0 | SW MA | GSM OK Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski KRAJEWSKI Łowicz | 54.73 | | 54.73 | 133 | 76 | |||||
44 | 167 | Andrzej Kozak Jarosław Kaczorowski | 7.0 12.0 | LU LU | ESERVICE LUBLIN ESERVICE LUBLIN | 54.51 | | 54.51 | 131 | 74 | |||||
45 | 19 | Danuta Krupnik Jacek Klimczak | 1.5 4.0 | MP MP | | 54.34 | | 54.34 | 129 | 73 | |||||
46 | 143 | Tadeusz Niedźwiadek Włodzimierz Maryniowski | 4.0 7.0 | LU SW | ŻAK LUBLIN SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachowice | 54.24 | | 54.24 | 127 | 72 | |||||
47 | 11 | Jerzy Russyan Wit Klapper | 18.0 18.0 | MA SL | SINGLETON Warszawa Energetyk Jaworzno | 54.19 | | 54.19 | 125 | 71 | |||||
48 | 142 | Tomasz Krysztofiak Marta Maj | 12.0 7.0 | LD LD | CONSUS WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop | 54.19 | | 54.19 | 123 | 70 | |||||
49 | 106 | Cezary Szadkowski Waldemar Kozielewski | 18.0 4.0 | LB LB | SBS 1 Międzyrzecz SBS 1 Międzyrzecz | 53.94 | | 53.94 | 121 | 69 | |||||
50 | 131 | Sławomir Henclik Krzysztof Sikorski | 18.0 18.0 | PM PM | DARLES-SANTERM Gdańsk DARLES-SANTERM Gdańsk | 53.86 | | 53.86 | 119 | 68 | |||||
51 | 204 | Tomasz Jochymski Wojciech Kaźmierczak | 2.5 2.5 | LD LD | INTRA Łódź INTRA Łódź | 53.73 | | 53.73 | 117 | 67 | jun | 200 | |||
52 | 101 | Andrzej Syrek Michał Dembiński | 7.0 7.0 | WP WP | INEA Poznań INEA Poznań | 53.72 | | 53.72 | 115 | 66 | |||||
53 | 156 | Maciej Wręczycki Piotr Walczak | 12.0 18.0 | OP WP | ZKS I Opole KAGOS-GOMAD Poznań | 53.70 | | 53.70 | 113 | 65 | |||||
54 | 150 | Krzysztof Dziekański Ewa Malanowska | 7.0 2.5 | DS DS | KS AZS Politechnika VI Wrocław Filia WB KS AZS Politechnika VI Wrocław Filia WB | 53.62 | | 53.62 | 111 | 64 | |||||
55 | 43 | Marek Jeleniewski Tomasz Winciorek | 12.0 18.0 | SW DS | Echo Kielce Sygnity AZS Politechnika I Wrocław | 53.58 | | 53.58 | 109 | 63 | |||||
56 | 28 | Andrzej Iwański Stanisław Pająk | 7.0 12.0 | SW SW | SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachowice SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachowice | 53.56 | | 53.56 | 107 | 62 | |||||
57 | 195 | Andrzej Serwach Piotr Łyczkowski | 4.0 4.0 | MA MA | EURO AGRO CENTRUM II EURO AGRO CENTRUM II | 53.55 | | 53.55 | 105 | 61 | |||||
58 | 16 | Marek Tutka Jacek Janowski | 12.0 12.0 | SW SW | GSM OK Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachowice | 53.53 | | 53.53 | 103 | 60 | |||||
59 | 113 | Zygmunt Radek Zbigniew Ciereszko | 4.0 4.0 | LB LB | SBSZG MASTER-TEAM Głogów GSBS KONTRA Góra | 53.40 | | 53.40 | 101 | 59 | |||||
60 | 62 | Piotr Tuczyński Tomasz Metelski | 7.0 12.0 | WP WP | Dąbrówka Starka Poznań Dąbrówka Starka Poznań | 53.37 | | 53.37 | 99 | 58 | |||||
61 | 234 | Paweł Małecki Piotr Jassem | 4.0 4.0 | WP WP | Jolenta Gniezno UKB Kleks I Szamotuły | 53.30 | | 53.30 | 97 | 57 | |||||
62 | 94 | Zbigniew Mącior Jerzy Ujma | 12.0 7.0 | SL SL | Piast II Gliwice Piast III-Silesia Gliwice | 53.27 | | 53.27 | 95 | 56 | |||||
63 | 151 | Marek Szukała Maciej Sobieralski | 12.0 12.0 | WP WP | Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec | 53.26 | | 53.26 | 93 | 55 | |||||
64 | 46 | Bartosz Chmurski Marek Szymanowski | 18.0 18.0 | MA MA | PRATERM Warszawa KRAJEWSKI Łowicz | 53.23 | | 53.23 | 91 | 54 | |||||
65 | 220 | Stefan Kowalczyk Jan Sucharkiewicz | 12.0 12.0 | SL SL | Energetyk Jaworzno Energetyk Jaworzno | 53.20 | | 53.20 | 89 | 53 | |||||
66 | 216 | Włodzimierz Buze Tomasz Paluchowski | 18.0 7.0 | MA MA | EURO AGRO CENTRUM I EURO AGRO CENTRUM I | 53.12 | | 53.12 | 87 | 52 | |||||
67 | 93 | Grzegorz Bajek Waldemar Siuda | 4.0 7.0 | DS DS | KBS Piast II Lubań KBS Piast II Lubań | 53.08 | | 53.08 | 85 | 51 | |||||
68 | 244 | Irena Chodorowska Jan Chodorowski | 18.0 18.0 | MA MA | Spójnia II Warszawa Spójnia II Warszawa | 53.07 | | 53.07 | 83 | 50 | |||||
69 | 192 | Leszek Majdański Andrzej Szymczak | 7.0 12.0 | WP SL | KAGOS-GOMAD Poznań Silesia I Sovit Gliwice | 52.97 | | 52.97 | 81 | 49 | |||||
70 | 71 | Sławomir Olech Jacek Turczynowicz | 12.0 18.0 | WP MA | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno KRAJEWSKI Łowicz | 52.96 | | 52.96 | 79 | 48 | |||||
71 | 47 | Marta Janeczek Andrzej Bunikowski | 4.0 18.0 | WP WP | KAGOS-GOMAD Poznań KAGOS-GOMAD Poznań | 52.89 | | 52.89 | 77 | 47 | |||||
72 | 79 | Giedre Jankunaite Giedrius Sarkanas | 4.0 4.0 | PD PD | STB Suwałki STB Suwałki | 52.81 | | 52.81 | 75 | 46 | |||||
73 | 177 | Janusz Ciruk Andrzej Potyński | 7.0 12.0 | WM MA | Plastimet Ełk MKS MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazowiecki | 52.80 | | 52.80 | 73 | 45 | |||||
74 | 33 | Andrzej Witkowski Aleksander Nowakowski | 12.0 7.0 | WP WP | Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec UKB Kleks II Szamotuły | 52.78 | | 52.78 | 71 | 44 | |||||
75 | 97 | Jerzy Nowak Michał Nowaczyk | 12.0 2.5 | WP MA | Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec WKRA Żuromin | 52.68 | | 52.68 | 69 | 43 | |||||
76 | 201 | Jakub Kasprzak Maciej Bystrzejewski | 7.0 7.0 | PM PM | AZS PG - MOSiR Sopot AZS PG - MOSiR Sopot | 52.67 | | 52.67 | 67 | 42 | |||||
77 | 85 | Andrzej Kędzierski Mieczysław Zaborowski | 2.5 2.5 | WP WP | Żegrze Trefl Poznań Żegrze Trefl Poznań | 52.66 | | 52.66 | 65 | 41 | |||||
78 | 100 | Andrzej Bacik Jacek Radomski | 7.0 7.0 | SL SL | Silesia III Gliwice Silesia III Gliwice | 52.65 | | 52.65 | 63 | 40 | |||||
79 | 186 | Jacek Kalita Krzysztof Kotorowicz | 18.0 18.0 | MA MA | SPÓJNIA Warszawa SPÓJNIA Warszawa | 52.55 | | 52.55 | 61 | 39 | |||||
80 | 147 | Aleksander Kasprzak Krzysztof Kurkiewicz | 12.0 4.0 | PM PM | COMAL Gdańsk COMAL Gdańsk | 52.51 | | 52.51 | 59 | 38 | |||||
81 | 185 | Piotr Kucharski Mirosław Rafalski | 18.0 18.0 | SW SW | Echo Kielce SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachowice | 52.40 | | 52.40 | 57 | 37 | |||||
82 | 221 | Ireneusz Kowalczyk Roman Kierznowski | 18.0 18.0 | SL WM | Silesia I Sovit Gliwice Mrągowia SI Mrągowo | 52.26 | | 52.26 | 55 | 36 | |||||
83 | 182 | Marcin Pędziński Jerzy Mścisz | 12.0 12.0 | WP WP | Dąbrówka Starka Poznań Dąbrówka Starka Poznań | 52.24 | | 52.24 | 53 | 35 | |||||
84 | 169 | Kazimierz Sługocki Piotr Brzeziński | 12.0 12.0 | LB LB | DA-MI AZS PWSZ Sulechów DA-MI AZS PWSZ Sulechów | 52.22 | | 52.22 | 51 | 34 | |||||
85 | 149 | Marek Klatkiewicz Andrzej Latanowicz | 4.0 4.0 | WP WP | Limar Poznań Limar Poznań | 52.18 | | 52.18 | 49 | 33 | |||||
86 | 123 | Andrzej Bartosik Aleksander Poznysz | 4.0 7.0 | DS DS | KS Konfeks I Legnica KS Konfeks I Legnica | 52.17 | | 52.17 | 47 | 32 | |||||
87 | 50 | Marek Giża Tomasz Latos | 4.0 4.0 | KP KP | PAAK Bydgoszcz PAAK Bydgoszcz | 52.13 | | 52.13 | 45 | 31 | |||||
88 | 174 | Przemysław Saliński Ryszard Lachowicz | 4.0 4.0 | DS DS | Kluk MKS Nysa Kłodzko Kluk MKS Nysa Kłodzko | 52.12 | | 52.12 | 43 | 30 | |||||
89 | 207 | Heliodor Szczęsny Mirosław Szaliński | 4.0 7.0 | PM PM | COMAL Gdańsk SDK Tczew | 52.07 | | 52.07 | 41 | 29 | |||||
90 | 223 | Mikołaj Taczewski Jarosław Ostrowski | 7.0 4.0 | SL SL | Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice | 51.99 | | 51.99 | 39 | 28 | |||||
91 | 128 | Marek Piechociński Stefan Masternak | 4.0 4.0 | WP WP | System Poznań System Poznań | 51.77 | | 51.77 | 37 | 27 | |||||
92 | 119 | Alicja Dykier Ewa Grabowska | 2.5 7.0 | MA MA | WKRA II Żuromin Spójnia II Warszawa | 51.72 | | 51.72 | 35 | 26 | kob | 200 | |||
93 | 126 | Rafał Jagniewski Sławomir Zawiślak | 18.0 18.0 | WP MA | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno SINGLETON Warszawa | 51.71 | | 51.71 | 33 | 25 | |||||
94 | 239 | Leszek Falkowski Ryszard Rapicki | 7.0 7.0 | KP KP | Chemik ORTIS MEGAZEC Bydgoszcz Chemik ORTIS MEGAZEC Bydgoszcz | 51.69 | | 51.69 | 31 | 24 | |||||
95 | 211 | Ireneusz Jarosz Wiesław Mączkowski | 12.0 12.0 | KP PM | Chemik ORTIS MEGAZEC Bydgoszcz FESTIWAL Słupsk | 51.66 | | 51.66 | 29 | 23 | |||||
96 | 18 | Jerzy Gober Janusz Kowalewski | 4.0 7.0 | PD PD | STB Suwałki STB Suwałki | 51.63 | | 51.63 | 27 | 22 | |||||
97 | 206 | Józef Pochroń Jerzy Masłoń | 18.0 12.0 | PM KP | DARLES-SANTERM Gdańsk BIN Aleksandrów Kujawski | 51.52 | | 51.52 | 25 | 21 | |||||
98 | 83 | Jan Majkut Lech Mokrzycki | 7.0 1.5 | ZP ZP | AMATOR Szczecin AMATOR Szczecin | 51.50 | | 51.50 | 23 | 20 | |||||
99 | 135 | Przemysław Błaszczyk Mirosław Samujłło | 7.0 7.0 | LD LD | PTC III Pabianice PTC III Pabianice | 51.47 | | 51.47 | 21 | 19 | |||||
100 | 238 | Aleksandra Wolska Olga Jackiewicz | 0.5 0.5 | PM PM | STB Słupsk STB Słupsk | 51.40 | | 51.40 | 19 | 18 | |||||
101 | 36 | Zdzisław Beling Grzegorz Lewaciak | 12.0 12.0 | LD LD | CONSUS CONSUS | 51.37 | | 51.37 | 17 | 17 | |||||
102 | 27 | Stanisław Janik Janusz Zwierzyński | 12.0 7.0 | WP WP | Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec | 51.28 | | 51.28 | 15 | 16 | |||||
103 | 188 | Mirosław Małecki Marek Wichtowski | 7.0 4.0 | WP LB | Jolenta Gniezno SBS SWEDWOOD Zbąszynek | 51.23 | | 51.23 | 13 | 15 | |||||
104 | 168 | Gediminas Poska Erikas Vainikonis | 0.5 1.5 | PD PD | STB Suwałki | 51.08 | | 51.08 | 11 | 14 | pop | 200 | |||
105 | 25 | Aleksander Knawa Ireneusz Michalski | 12.0 4.0 | SW SW | GSM OK Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski GSM OK Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski | 51.05 | | 51.05 | 9 | 13 | |||||
106 | 197 | Paweł Jassem Piotr Zatorski | 7.0 4.0 | WP DS | INEA Poznań KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska Wrocław | 51.03 | | 51.03 | 8 | 12 | |||||
107 | 152 | Sylwester Cieślak Jan Kandybowicz | 7.0 12.0 | MA MA | DRYL Warszawa EURO AGRO CENTRUM II | 51.01 | | 51.01 | 7 | 11 | |||||
108 | 51 | Krzysztof Pikus Mirosław Cichocki | 18.0 18.0 | WM WM | Mrągowia SI Mrągowo Mrągowia SI Mrągowo | 50.98 | | 50.98 | 6 | 10 | |||||
109 | 138 | Marek Sosiński Ryszard Pałasz | 4.0 4.0 | WP KP | Dąbrówka Handom Poznań KTB Koło | 50.93 | | 50.93 | 5 | 9 | |||||
110 | 120 | Paweł Gruszczyński Dawid Murgała | 2.5 1.0 | WP WP | AZS AE Poznań UKB Kleks II Szamotuły | 50.89 | | 50.89 | 4 | 8 | |||||
111 | 34 | Jolanta Ziętara Rafał Junik | 2.5 4.0 | WP WP | Budowlani Chodzież Budowlani Chodzież | 50.83 | | 50.83 | 3 | 7 | |||||
112 | 230 | Zdzisław Kowalewski Artur Rutkowski | 12.0 18.0 | MA MA | EURO AGRO CENTRUM I EURO AGRO CENTRUM I | 51.01 | -0.30 | 50.71 | 2 | 6 | |||||
113 | 240 | Roman Woźniak Wiesław Zawadzki | 4.0 1.5 | KP KP | BTG Bydgoszcz BTG Bydgoszcz | 50.71 | | 50.71 | 1 | 5 | |||||
114 | 228 | Mateusz Gackowski Krzysztof Mielnik | 1.5 1.5 | MA PM | Globalna Ilościówka STB Słupsk | 50.70 | | 50.70 | 4 | ||||||
115 | 23 | Halina Święch Zbigniew Piwowoński | 4.0 7.0 | MP SL | BBB Team Energetyk Jaworzno | 50.64 | | 50.64 | 3 | ||||||
116 | 140 | Mikołaj Albrycht Jan Betley | 1.5 4.0 | MA MA | SINGLETON Warszawa AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 50.39 | | 50.39 | 2 | ||||||
117 | 124 | Wojciech Gaweł Katarzyna Dufrat | 7.0 1.0 | DS DS | Rag KS AZS Politechnika V Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika VII Wrocław | 50.36 | | 50.36 | 1 | ||||||
118 | 158 | Edward Kaczmarek Marek Włoszczuk | 12.0 4.0 | WP WP | Prosna Kalisz Dąbrówka Handom Poznań | 50.13 | | 50.13 | |||||||
119 | 205 | Piotr Korecki Kazimierz Beyer | 2.5 4.0 | DS DS | ŚSS BOLKO ELA III Świdnica ŚSS BOLKO ELA III Świdnica | 50.13 | | 50.13 | |||||||
120 | 132 | Przemysław Piotrowski Artur Wasiak | 7.0 12.0 | PM MA | AZS PG - MOSiR Sopot AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 50.11 | | 50.11 | |||||||
121 | 26 | Włodzimierz Starkowski Stanisław Gołębiowski | 18.0 18.0 | DS DS | Sygnity AZS Politechnika I Wrocław Sygnity AZS Politechnika I Wrocław | 49.96 | | 49.96 | |||||||
122 | 136 | Ewa Banaszkiewicz Dominik Filipowicz | 12.0 12.0 | PK LD | Elektromontaż Rzeszów CONSUS | 49.94 | | 49.94 | |||||||
123 | 58 | Maciej Dorabiała Marek Staszczuk | 4.0 4.0 | DS WP | KS AZS Politechnika II Wrocław Unia I Leszno | 49.58 | | 49.58 | |||||||
124 | 172 | Grzegorz Rojewski Roman Wachowiak | 12.0 12.0 | KP KP | Chemik ORTIS MEGAZEC Bydgoszcz Chemik OLPP Nowa Wieś Wielka | 49.58 | | 49.58 | |||||||
125 | 181 | Piotr Jurek Dariusz Zembrzuski | 18.0 12.0 | SL MA | Dworan-Jocker Oświęcim DRUŻYNA Ostrołęka | 49.54 | | 49.54 | |||||||
126 | 196 | Michał Nowosadzki Piotr Wiankowski | 12.0 12.0 | SL PM | Piast Gliwice AZS PG - MOSiR Sopot | 49.54 | | 49.54 | |||||||
127 | 60 | Tomasz Wasilewski Tomasz Buchnajzer | 4.0 4.0 | WP WP | Limar Poznań Limar Poznań | 49.52 | | 49.52 | |||||||
128 | 61 | Janusz Radecki Jacek Korpetta | 12.0 12.0 | MA MA | COME BACK Warszawa COME BACK Warszawa | 49.52 | | 49.52 | |||||||
129 | 63 | Bartłomiej Kamelski Maciej Łaniewski | 4.0 4.0 | KP KP | PAAK Bydgoszcz Chemik II Bydgoszcz | 49.46 | | 49.46 | |||||||
130 | 137 | Mirosław Bublewicz Wiesław Żegilewicz | 4.0 12.0 | LB LB | SBS 1 Międzyrzecz Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 49.46 | | 49.46 | |||||||
131 | 162 | Mirosław Makatrewicz Jan Stańczak | 7.0 7.0 | WM WM | OSiR Lidzbark Warmiński Narie Morąg | 49.36 | | 49.36 | |||||||
132 | 210 | Karol Gałązka Piotr Kruszewski | 4.0 4.0 | MA MA | AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA | 49.35 | | 49.35 | |||||||
133 | 189 | Juliusz Pawłowski Małgorzata Marczak | 2.5 2.5 | WP WP | UKB Kleks II Szamotuły UKB Kleks II Szamotuły | 49.23 | | 49.23 | |||||||
134 | 166 | Bogdan Świątek Jan Borychowski | 12.0 12.0 | LB LB | GSBS Gomad Gorzów GSBS Gomad Gorzów | 49.22 | | 49.22 | |||||||
135 | 38 | Wiesław Niciński Michał Rudnicki | 12.0 4.0 | LD LD | WZBS III Michalczyk i Prokop | 49.15 | | 49.15 | |||||||
136 | 199 | Andrzej Gołygowski Marek Drukier | 2.5 1.5 | KP PM | KTB Koło GTB Gdańsk | 49.09 | | 49.09 | |||||||
137 | 134 | Marek Janik Henryk Duszyński | 2.5 1.5 | WP WP | Alpol Poznań Żegrze Karo Poznań | 49.07 | | 49.07 | |||||||
138 | 114 | Andrzej Dymek Wojciech Robiński | 2.5 4.0 | WP WP | System Poznań Chaos Gniezno | 49.06 | | 49.06 | |||||||
139 | 165 | Wojciech Jadczyk Stanisław Prus | 2.5 4.0 | SW SW | Splinter Quickpack I Jędrzejów Splinter Quickpack I Jędrzejów | 49.05 | | 49.05 | |||||||
140 | 98 | Mirosław Liszewski Paweł Chindelewicz | 4.0 7.0 | PD PD | STB Suwałki STB Suwałki | 49.01 | | 49.01 | |||||||
141 | 76 | Piotr Klimacki Władysław Tomasiak | 12.0 12.0 | LU ZP | ESERVICE LUBLIN MOKiS Dziwnów | 48.98 | | 48.98 | |||||||
142 | 17 | Marek Wojciechowski Roman Kujawski | 7.0 7.0 | WP WP | Jolenta Gniezno Jolenta Gniezno | 48.97 | | 48.97 | |||||||
143 | 233 | Przemysław Zawada Dariusz Kulpiński | 4.0 7.0 | PK PK | Eltechma Rzeszów Dropol Rzeszów | 48.92 | | 48.92 | |||||||
144 | 12 | Joanna Wielechowska Kazimierz Wielechowski | 7.0 7.0 | MA MA | DRUŻYNA Ostrołęka DRUŻYNA Ostrołęka | 48.84 | | 48.84 | |||||||
145 | 22 | Henryk Brodawski Tadeusz Laszczak | 12.0 2.5 | MA MA | EURO AGRO CENTRUM I EURO AGRO CENTRUM III - singleton | 48.84 | | 48.84 | |||||||
146 | 148 | Kazimierz Szlachta Zbigniew Lasocki | 7.0 7.0 | ZP ZP | POLITECHNIKA Szczecin POLITECHNIKA Szczecin | 48.82 | | 48.82 | |||||||
147 | 112 | Przemysław Machowczyk Ryszard Olenderek | 12.0 7.0 | WP WP | Progress I Ostrzeszów Progress I Ostrzeszów | 48.79 | | 48.79 | |||||||
148 | 52 | Sylwester Młynarczuk Witold Tomaszek | 18.0 4.0 | MA MA | COME BACK Warszawa COME BACK Warszawa | 48.77 | | 48.77 | |||||||
149 | 37 | Tomasz Rawicz Andrzej Choniawko | 4.0 12.0 | ZP LB | MOKiS Dziwnów GSBS Gomad Gorzów | 48.72 | | 48.72 | |||||||
150 | 236 | Przemysław Ochociński Olech Bestrzyński | 7.0 7.0 | WP WP | Dąbrówka Starka Poznań Dąbrówka Starka Poznań | 48.69 | | 48.69 | |||||||
151 | 59 | Tomasz Urbański Piotr Nowicki | 1.5 2.5 | MA MA | MASOVIA Płock (WZBS Łódź III L) MASOVIA Płock (WZBS Łódź III L) | 48.67 | | 48.67 | |||||||
152 | 53 | Anna Kowalska Marek Tyran | 7.0 7.0 | LD LD | PTC III Pabianice PTC III Pabianice | 48.65 | | 48.65 | |||||||
153 | 35 | Alicja Kupczyk Tomasz Kupczyk | 2.5 2.5 | KP KP | KKKN Bydgoszcz KKKN Bydgoszcz | 48.58 | | 48.58 | |||||||
154 | 194 | Leszek Kwiatkowski Wojciech Rozwadowski | 12.0 2.5 | WP MP | Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec TS Wisła | 48.53 | | 48.53 | |||||||
155 | 73 | Ziemowit Nowak Jerzy Sukow | 1.5 7.0 | WM WM | ZZBS-8 Olsztyn ZZBS-8 Olsztyn | 48.26 | | 48.26 | |||||||
156 | 56 | Małgorzata Pasternak Zbigniew Sawicki | 18.0 7.0 | SW PM | SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachowice STB Słupsk | 48.23 | | 48.23 | |||||||
157 | 87 | Roman Budzik Marek Banasiński | 12.0 7.0 | PM PM | ALFA Gdynia ALFA Gdynia | 48.14 | | 48.14 | |||||||
158 | 127 | Renata Wajdowicz Andrzej Hycnar | 7.0 12.0 | PK PK | SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg | 47.99 | | 47.99 | |||||||
159 | 173 | Olgierd Rodziewicz-Bielewicz Andrzej Aleksandrzak | 4.0 12.0 | WP WP | UKB Kleks I Szamotuły UKB Kleks I Szamotuły | 47.90 | | 47.90 | |||||||
160 | 200 | Karol Filipowicz Robert Sekulski | 12.0 7.0 | DS DS | AREA Traders KS AZS Politechnika IV Wroc AREA Traders KS AZS Politechnika IV Wroc | 47.65 | | 47.65 | |||||||
161 | 241 | Leszek Szkudlarek Piotr Franiewski | 4.0 2.5 | PM PM | DARLES-SANTERM Gdańsk AZS PG - MOSiR Sopot | 47.42 | | 47.42 | |||||||
162 | 88 | Artur Guła Michał Stefanów | 7.0 4.0 | SL SL | Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice | 47.42 | | 47.42 | |||||||
163 | 20 | Krystyna Augustyniak Zenon Suszko | 1.0 7.0 | DS DS | ŚSS BOLKO ELA III Świdnica ŚSS BOLKO ELA III Świdnica | 47.41 | | 47.41 | |||||||
164 | 218 | Leszek Łuniewski Dariusz Krajewski | 7.0 12.0 | MA MA | PETRO ENERGOREM Płock PETRO ENERGOREM Płock | 47.28 | | 47.28 | |||||||
165 | 57 | Dariusz Bogucki Danuta Żabicka | 12.0 4.0 | WP PM | KAGOS-GOMAD Poznań SEKWENS-UNITEX Gdańsk | 47.19 | | 47.19 | |||||||
166 | 237 | Tomasz Ukraiński Bogdan Sosulski | 12.0 12.0 | PK DS | Elektromontaż Rzeszów KS AZS Politechnika II Wrocław | 47.14 | | 47.14 | |||||||
167 | 66 | Grażyna Brewiak Witold Żarowski | 18.0 7.0 | MA MA | PETRO ENERGOREM Płock PETRO ENERGOREM Płock | 47.00 | | 47.00 | |||||||
168 | 235 | Jerzy Bajka Władysław Skowroński | 4.0 4.0 | WP WM | System Poznań Gazeta Olsztyńska Olsztyn | 46.99 | | 46.99 | |||||||
169 | 154 | Michał Kanikowski Marian Kabaciński | 4.0 4.0 | WP WP | Budowlani I Poznań Budowlani I Poznań | 46.97 | | 46.97 | |||||||
170 | 209 | Robert Pogorzelski Robert Włodkowski | 2.5 4.0 | WP WP | Kemor Piła | 46.93 | | 46.93 | |||||||
171 | 212 | Adam Pawłowski Lech Warwocki | 7.0 4.0 | LD MA | WTB WODOCIĄGI Włocławek Ósemka Gostynin (Łódź III L) | 46.91 | | 46.91 | |||||||
172 | 139 | Jolanta Sławenta Józef Sławenta | 2.5 2.5 | DS DS | LZS SBS Miles I Milicz LZS SBS Miles I Milicz | 46.88 | | 46.88 | |||||||
173 | 78 | Włodzimierz Jakowicki Rafał Pietrzyk | 4.0 4.0 | LD LD | WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop WZBS III Michalczyk i Prokop | 46.79 | | 46.79 | |||||||
174 | 44 | Adam Peszke Ewa Mielcarzewicz | 2.5 2.5 | WP WP | System Poznań System Poznań | 46.57 | | 46.57 | |||||||
175 | 95 | Jan Pędziński Michał Gulczyński | 1.0 1.0 | WP WP | Dąbrówka Kadet Poznań Dąbrówka Kadet Poznań | 46.47 | | 46.47 | |||||||
176 | 92 | Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski Ryszard Konopka | 12.0 7.0 | WP PM | Budowlani I Poznań STB Słupsk | 46.36 | | 46.36 | |||||||
177 | 109 | Marek Domagała Jarosław Lubczyński | 2.5 4.0 | WP WP | IOR I Poznań IOR I Poznań | 46.21 | | 46.21 | |||||||
178 | 118 | Julian Jurski Eugeniusz Seichter | 7.0 7.0 | KP KP | ESTE Toruń GOK Benmar Unisław | 46.08 | | 46.08 | |||||||
179 | 13 | Jan Marcinkowski Stanisław Wachel | 1.5 4.0 | DS DS | Milton ZKS Polar Wrocław Milton ZKS Polar Wrocław | 45.90 | | 45.90 | |||||||
180 | 84 | Henryk Helt Kazimierz Bednarek | 2.5 4.0 | LB DS | SBSZG MASTER-TEAM Głogów MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 45.90 | | 45.90 | |||||||
181 | 15 | Katarzyna Górniak Urszula Kędzierska | 2.5 1.5 | PM MA | STB Słupsk K-2 Concordia Raszyn | 45.86 | | 45.86 | |||||||
182 | 40 | Leszek Karwasiński Andrzej Stypczyński | 2.5 1.5 | WP WP | WKBS Września WKBS Września | 45.84 | | 45.84 | |||||||
183 | 179 | Jacek Batóg Robert Cylwik | 4.0 2.5 | ZP ZP | POLITECHNIKA Szczecin POLITECHNIKA Szczecin | 45.68 | | 45.68 | |||||||
184 | 55 | Sonata Simanaite Gintaras Simanaitis | 5.0 5.0 | LIT LIT | | 45.66 | | 45.66 | |||||||
185 | 164 | Janusz Michalec Ryszard Zieliński | 2.5 1.5 | WP WP | IOR I Poznań IOR I Poznań | 45.60 | | 45.60 | |||||||
186 | 69 | Ireneusz Pilarczyk Kryspin Łykowski | 2.5 4.0 | WP WP | Takrys Oborniki Limar Poznań | 45.57 | | 45.57 | |||||||
187 | 54 | Stanisław Kaszuba Zdzisław Romaniszyn | 4.0 4.0 | WP PM | WCK Wałcz FESTIWAL Słupsk | 45.53 | | 45.53 | |||||||
188 | 144 | Jolanta Jacoszek Marek Bukowski | 1.5 2.5 | WP WP | Ziemowit Złotów RCK Rogoźno | 45.81 | -0.30 | 45.51 | |||||||
189 | 24 | Maciej Wierzbicki Andrzej Parmonik | 4.0 2.5 | LB LB | SBS 1 Międzyrzecz SBS 1 Międzyrzecz | 45.50 | | 45.50 | |||||||
190 | 68 | Tomasz Woźniak Karol Szwenkel | 4.0 4.0 | KP KP | Jantar Toruń Jantar Toruń | 45.44 | | 45.44 | |||||||
191 | 161 | Eugeniusz Furs Piotr Ruttgers | 2.5 0.5 | KP KP | KTB Koło | 45.43 | | 45.43 | |||||||
192 | 175 | Michał Wojciechowski Joanna Kazmucha | 1.5 1.0 | WP WP | Dąbrówka Las Poznań Dąbrówka Junior Poznań | 45.39 | | 45.39 | |||||||
193 | 193 | Tomasz Lubiewski Rafał Konieczny | 2.5 7.0 | KP KP | Pastel Bydgoszcz Pastel Bydgoszcz | 45.35 | | 45.35 | |||||||
194 | 108 | Halina Kaleta Grzegorz Kaleta | 4.0 4.0 | SL SL | TCK Tarnowskie Góry TCK Tarnowskie Góry | 45.27 | | 45.27 | |||||||
195 | 115 | Waldemar Marzec Jan Sadowski | 1.5 2.5 | DS DS | KS Skrzydlaci II Wrocław KS Korpus Wrocław | 45.17 | | 45.17 | |||||||
196 | 222 | Ryszard Nowicki Roman Mączkowski | 1.5 2.5 | WP WP | Alpol Poznań Alpol Poznań | 45.16 | | 45.16 | |||||||
197 | 77 | Adam Kozłowski Paweł Siwiński | 7.0 7.0 | WP WP | Jolenta Gniezno Jolenta Gniezno | 45.04 | | 45.04 | |||||||
198 | 155 | Juste Rotomskyte Swietłana Bodrenkowa | 5.0 2.5 | LIT PD | | 44.98 | | 44.98 | |||||||
199 | 242 | Bolesław Ostrowski Janusz Kalida | 12.0 4.0 | PM WP | STB Słupsk KAGOS-GOMAD Poznań | 44.88 | | 44.88 | |||||||
200 | 90 | Maciej Pilecki Grzegorz Krawczyk | 1.5 2.5 | WP WP | Jelonki I Ostrzeszów Jelonki I Ostrzeszów | 44.70 | | 44.70 | |||||||
201 | 110 | Andrej Kowalenko Valery Kanstantsinau | 1.5 | PD PD | | 44.45 | | 44.45 | |||||||
202 | 14 | Stanisław Wachel Jan Marcinkowski | 4.0 1.5 | DS DS | Milton ZKS Polar Wrocław Milton ZKS Polar Wrocław | 44.41 | | 44.41 | |||||||
203 | 160 | Robert Górny Rajmund Wiśniewski | 1.5 1.5 | KP KP | Paker Rogowo Paker Rogowo | 44.16 | | 44.16 | |||||||
204 | 153 | Roch Rupniewski Tadeusz Szwenkel | 7.0 4.0 | KP KP | Jantar Toruń Jantar Toruń | 44.12 | | 44.12 | |||||||
205 | 170 | Marcin Krawczyk Joanna Wiśniewska | 7.0 4.0 | MP MP | Sfora Cibora | 43.96 | | 43.96 | |||||||
206 | 74 | Dariusz Kurzawski Sławomir Piechocki | 4.0 2.5 | WP WP | AZS AE Poznań AZS AE Poznań | 43.89 | | 43.89 | |||||||
207 | 105 | Aleksander Skorupa Andrzej Sawko | 2.5 4.0 | DS DS | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 43.80 | | 43.80 | |||||||
208 | 213 | Leszek Szeląg Tomasz Brzuski | 4.0 4.0 | MA MA | Ósemka Gostynin (Łódź III L) Ósemka Gostynin (Łódź III L) | 43.48 | | 43.48 | |||||||
209 | 225 | Piotr Łopusiewicz Łukasz Rolek | 2.5 4.0 | DS DS | Rag KS AZS Politechnika V Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika VII Wrocław | 43.35 | | 43.35 | |||||||
210 | 29 | Sławomir Maciejewski Krzysztof Szymczak | 4.0 2.5 | WP WP | Prosna Kalisz Prosna Kalisz | 43.31 | | 43.31 | |||||||
211 | 64 | Józef Grewling Beata Buczkowska-Linke | 4.0 1.5 | WP WP | RCK Rogoźno Ziemowit Złotów | 43.28 | | 43.28 | |||||||
212 | 89 | Alicja Woźniak Agata Michalak | 2.5 2.5 | LD LD | WZBS III Michalczyk i Prokop WZBS III Michalczyk i Prokop | 43.17 | | 43.17 | |||||||
213 | 130 | Mateusz Andrzejewski Andrzej Kaczorowski | 1.5 2.5 | WP WP | Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań | 42.99 | | 42.99 | |||||||
214 | 229 | Jacek Sikora Marta Zacharska | 1.5 0.5 | MA WP | | 42.60 | | 42.60 | |||||||
215 | 231 | Włodzimierz Bąk Krzysztof Krause | 4.0 4.0 | WP WP | IOR I Poznań IOR I Poznań | 42.60 | | 42.60 | |||||||
216 | 65 | Krzysztof Komenda Jan Pawlikaniec | 2.5 4.0 | DS DS | KBS Kaprys Zgorzelec KBS Kaprys Zgorzelec | 42.29 | | 42.29 | |||||||
217 | 80 | William Frisby Jolanta Makatrewicz | | | | 42.04 | | 42.04 | |||||||
218 | 82 | Ryszard Karp Janusz Kowalówka | 7.0 4.0 | WM WM | PRIM Ełk PRIM Ełk | 42.02 | | 42.02 | |||||||
219 | 133 | Mariusz Nowak Bolesław Krzewski | 4.0 7.0 | MA MA | MASOVIA Płock (WZBS Łódź III L) GOK-cards Bielsk | 41.95 | | 41.95 | |||||||
220 | 45 | Paweł Szymaszczyk Konrad Stawski | 1.5 1.5 | MA MA | AZS UW AZS UW | 41.95 | | 41.95 | |||||||
221 | 49 | Lidia Wilczak Andrzej Rękosiak | 1.5 4.0 | LB LB | SBS 2 Międzyrzecz SBS 1 Międzyrzecz | 41.93 | | 41.93 | |||||||
222 | 203 | Jarosław Molenda Marek Drecki | 4.0 4.0 | DS DS | BKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec BKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec | 41.42 | | 41.42 | |||||||
223 | 178 | Roland Lippik Ryszard Makuch | 4.0 4.0 | DS DS | BKB Pogrom Bolesławiec BKB Pogrom Bolesławiec | 41.12 | | 41.12 | |||||||
224 | 232 | Iwona Gronkiewicz-Marcisz Thomas Halemba | 1.5 | MP PM | STB Słupsk | 40.98 | | 40.98 | |||||||
225 | 72 | Krzysztof Lewandowski Erazm Rozwadowski | 4.0 12.0 | DS MP | KS AZS Politechnika VIII Wrocław TS Wisła | 40.98 | | 40.98 | |||||||
226 | 227 | Dominik Sobański Kazimierz Dulas | 2.5 2.5 | DS DS | KS AZS Politechnika VII Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika VII Wrocław | 39.76 | | 39.76 | |||||||
227 | 159 | Jadwiga Nowak Zygmunt Grzegorczyk | 7.0 4.0 | WP WP | IOR I Poznań Budowlani I Poznań | 39.52 | | 39.52 | |||||||
228 | 75 | Jacek Kufel Krzysztof Kufel | 1.0 | WP WP | Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa | 39.16 | | 39.16 | |||||||
229 | 215 | Grzegorz Grunau Wojciech Bondarewicz | | WP WP | Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa | 38.60 | | 38.60 | |||||||
230 | 30 | Marcin Rodziewicz Jacek Wędrychowicz | 1.0 7.0 | WP WP | Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa | 38.48 | | 38.48 | |||||||
231 | 214 | Wiesław Krzyżanek Radosław Liskowiak | 1.0 4.0 | LB LB | GSBS Sekret 2 Gorzów GSBS Mestil Gorzów | 38.00 | | 38.00 | |||||||
232 | 145 | Jurgita Rotomskiene Valentinas Cesunas | 5.0 5.0 | LIT LIT | | 37.91 | | 37.91 | |||||||
233 | 48 | Bogdan Najmrodzki Jan Rdesiński | 7.0 2.5 | KP KP | Czarni Zelan Nakło Czarni Zelan Nakło | 37.47 | | 37.47 | |||||||
234 | 180 | Jarosław Marczewski Maciej Hoppe | 0.5 0.5 | WP WP | Pomorski II Poznań Pomorski II Poznań | 34.46 | | 34.46 |