szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | ||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | info | okr | klub | wynik % | PKL | |||
1 | 272 | Bogusław Gierulski Jerzy Skrzypczak | 19.0 19.0 | | WM | Mrągowia SI Mrągowo | 65.58 | 300 | 455 | |
2 | 98 | Krzysztof Kujawa Mariusz Kowalski | 18.0 7.0 | | SW | SDK - Hotel SENATOR - RAF Starachowice | 62.35 | 295 | 441 | |
3 | 36 | Rafał Jagniewski Michał Kwiecień | 18.0 24.0 | | WP | KS UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | 61.96 | 290 | 431 | |
4 | 261 | Wit Klapper Tomasz Ukraiński | 19.0 12.0 | S | SL PK | Energetyk Jaworzno Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 61.28 | 285 | 423 | |
5 | 175 | Sylwester Walerowicz Wacław Wejknis | 12.0 13.0 | S S | PM | EKSPRES Z KASZUB Gdańsk | 59.93 | 280 | 417 | |
6 | 72 | Paweł Miechowicz Jarosław Świderski | 12.0 7.0 | | MA | KRAJEWSKI Łowicz | 59.91 | 275 | 412 | |
7 | 263 | Ryszard Sakowicz Zdzisław Świątek | 12.0 12.0 | | LB | GSBS Kart-EL Gorzów | 59.46 | 270 | 408 | |
8 | 132 | Włodzimierz Buze Władysław Tomasiak | 18.0 12.0 | S S | MA ZP | Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media MOSiK Dziwnów | 59.44 | 266 | 404 | |
9 | 254 | Renata Dancewicz Anna Mandecka | 2.5 4.0 | K K | MA | Singleton Warszawa | 58.74 | 262 | 401 | |
10 | 262 | Marek Pietraszek Przemysław Zawada | 18.0 7.0 | | PK | Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 58.47 | 258 | 398 | |
11 | 96 | Sławomir Zawiślak Marcin Krupowicz | 19.0 18.0 | | MA | Myoni Warszawa | 58.46 | 254 | 395 | |
12 | 125 | Jacek Ciechomski Sławomir Olech | 18.0 18.0 | | LU | eService LUBLIN | 58.02 | 250 | 393 | |
13 | 274 | Michał Nowaczyk Paweł Gruszczyński | 2.5 4.0 | | WP | AZS AE Poznań | 57.87 | 247 | 391 | |
14 | 296 | Tomasz Jochymski Wojciech Kaźmierczak | 4.0 4.0 | J J | MA | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa AZS UW ROZJAZD Warszawa | 57.80 | 243 | 389 | |
15 | 269 | Adam Robak Zbigniew Papierniak | 12.0 12.0 | | MA MP | SPÓJNIA Warszawa KS CRACOVIA 1906 | 57.79 | 239 | 387 | |
16 | 116 | Dominique Bretagne Gaston Mejane | 18.0 18.0 | | FR | 57.72 | 235 | 385 | ||
17 | 207 | Danuta Kazmucha Cezary Serek | 4.0 7.0 | KJ | WP | Catman-Taurus Bridge Team 2 Poznań | 57.55 | 231 | 383 | |
18 | 33 | Janusz Zwierzyński Marcin Pędziński | 7.0 13.0 | | WP | Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa DĄBRÓWKA STARKA Poznań | 57.31 | 227 | 381 | |
19 | 28 | Wiesław Niciński Adam Pawłowski | 12.0 7.0 | | LD | Kutnowski Dom Kultury KDK1 Kutno | 57.26 | 223 | 379 | |
20 | 85 | Tytus Bisping Włodzimierz Wala | 4.0 18.0 | S S | MP | TS WISŁA –KRAKÓW | 57.23 | 219 | 377 | |
21 | 56 | Piotr Tuszyński Piotr Gawryś | 24.0 24.0 | | MA | Myoni Warszawa AUGURI Warszawa | 57.18 | 215 | 375 | |
22 | 239 | Tomasz Baj Paweł Ofman | 2.0 2.5 | S | DS | SBS IMPAS I Lubin | 56.96 | 211 | 373 | |
23 | 189 | Stefan Kowalczyk Jan Sucharkiewicz | 18.0 18.0 | S S | SL | Energetyk Jaworzno | 56.93 | 207 | 371 | |
24 | 149 | Piotr Mądry Grzegorz Superson | 12.0 2.5 | | MP | CKiS Skawina II Wincor Nixdorf CRACOVIA | 56.93 | 203 | 369 | |
25 | 195 | Roman Szlachetka Tomasz Derba | 7.0 7.0 | | ZP | LKS POMORZANIN Nowogard MOSiK Dziwnów | 56.73 | 199 | 367 | |
26 | 109 | Kacper Wilczak Marcin Osmański | 4.0 2.5 | J J | LB PM | GSBS OSiR 1 Skwierzyna MACHU PICCHU Gdańsk | 56.45 | 195 | 365 | |
27 | 242 | Natalia Sakowska Piotr Butryn | 7.0 7.0 | KJ J | MA | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 56.38 | 191 | 363 | |
28 | 44 | Andrzej Jeleniewski Aleksander Nowakowski | 18.0 7.0 | | LB WP | Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa | 56.36 | 187 | 361 | |
29 | 161 | Sławomir Henclik Kazimierz Omernik | 18.0 18.0 | S | PM WP | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk KS Unia Leszno | 56.35 | 183 | 359 | |
30 | 148 | Przemysław Janiszewski Piotr Lutostański | 18.0 18.0 | | WM MA | Mrągowia SI Mrągowo Myoni Warszawa | 56.15 | 180 | 357 | |
31 | 26 | Edward Kaczmarek Jacek Leśniczak | 13.0 13.0 | | WP | Prosna Kalisz KS Unia Leszno | 56.14 | 176 | 355 | |
32 | 256 | Tomasz Pilch Waldemar Jaworski | 18.0 7.0 | | MA SL | SPÓJNIA Warszawa CBA Czechowice-Dziedzice | 55.96 | 172 | 353 | |
33 | 293 | Ireneusz Jarosz Marek Banasiński | 18.0 12.0 | | PM | FESTIWAL Słupsk ALFA Gdynia | 55.91 | 168 | 351 | |
34 | 51 | Tadeusz Kaczanowski Krzysztof Antas | 18.0 18.0 | S S | WP | KS Unia Leszno | 55.86 | 164 | 349 | |
35 | 86 | Roman Grzelak Jacek Romański | 7.0 24.0 | | OP | ZKS GRZELAK Opole | 55.68 | 160 | 347 | |
36 | 134 | Francois Stretz Jean-Paul Meyer | 18.0 24.0 | | FR | 55.54 | 156 | 345 | ||
37 | 295 | Tomasz Spodenkiewicz Andrzej Kozikowski | 12.0 12.0 | | LD | WZBS | 55.41 | 152 | 343 | |
38 | 126 | Edward Kulus Dariusz Kwiatkowski | 7.0 2.0 | S | LB | SYRENA Zbąszynek | 55.37 | 148 | 341 | |
39 | 223 | Leszek Szkudlarek Olga Zabulewicz | 4.0 2.5 | KJ | PM | DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe | 55.33 | 144 | 339 | |
40 | 80 | Mateusz Stępiński Paweł Szymaszczyk | 2.5 2.5 | J J | MA | Singleton Warszawa AZS UW Warszawa | 55.22 | 140 | 337 | |
41 | 246 | Andrzej Choniawko Zdzisław Pleskot | 12.0 7.0 | | ZP SW | MOSiK Dziwnów ŚZBS Kielce | 55.15 | 136 | 335 | |
42 | 284 | Wojciech Dolny Jarosław Michałowski | 12.0 18.0 | | KP | DOL-BY Bydgoszcz | 55.09 | 132 | 333 | |
43 | 50 | Kazimierz Bednarek Zdzisław Kowal | 7.0 4.0 | S S | DS | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 55.05 | 128 | 331 | |
44 | 11 | Uschi Husten Marek Drukier | 2.5 | KS S | WP PM | PAB Poznań Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe | 55.01 | 124 | 329 | |
45 | 46 | Krzysztof Sikorski Jacek Lew | 18.0 13.0 | S S | PM | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk ALFA Gdynia | 54.96 | 120 | 327 | |
46 | 74 | Jerzy Mścisz Piotr Zatorski | 12.0 12.0 | S J | WP DS | Catman-Taurus Bridge Team 2 Poznań KS AZS POLIT.I WROCŁAW | 54.87 | 116 | 325 | |
47 | 172 | Andrzej Balunowski Mirosław Liszewski | 4.0 7.0 | | PD | STB Suwałki | 54.86 | 113 | 323 | |
48 | 19 | Janusz Reisner Jan Jarmuż | 2.0 2.0 | | KP | Forta Rogowo | 54.73 | 109 | 321 | |
49 | 249 | Olech Bestrzyński Robert Nowicki | 13.0 13.0 | | WP | DĄBRÓWKA STARKA Poznań | 54.67 | 105 | 319 | |
50 | 99 | Jerzy Roszak Beata Bojarska | 7.0 2.5 | S K | WP | Chaos Gniezno Alpol Poznań | 54.61 | 101 | 317 | |
51 | 187 | Zbigniew Ciereszko Aleksander Poznysz | 7.0 12.0 | | DS | KS Konfeks I Legnica | 54.56 | 97 | 315 | |
52 | 221 | Piotr Nawrocki Marek Różański | 12.0 7.0 | | MA | Spójnia II Warszawa K2 Juniorzy Raszyn | 54.56 | 93 | 313 | |
53 | 287 | Jacek Kalita Krzysztof Kotorowicz | 19.0 19.0 | | MA | AUGURI Warszawa | 54.51 | 89 | 311 | |
54 | 71 | Ireneusz Kowalczyk Ryszard Rogala | 18.0 12.0 | S S | SL | Energetyk Jaworzno | 54.45 | 85 | 309 | |
55 | 198 | Zdzisław Beling Grzegorz Lewaciak | 18.0 18.0 | S | WP | CONSUS Kalisz | 54.39 | 81 | 307 | |
56 | 146 | Grzegorz Rojewski Roman Wachowiak | 12.0 18.0 | | KP | Chemik Megazec Bydgoszcz | 54.16 | 77 | 305 | |
57 | 158 | Ryszard Smejda Artur Pomarański | 4.0 2.0 | | ZP | KLIKA KREMIKA Świdwin SINGLETON Szczecin | 54.10 | 73 | 303 | |
58 | 81 | Tomasz Winciorek Maciej Wręczycki | 18.0 13.0 | | MA DS | K2 Raszyn KS AZS POLIT. IV WROCŁAW | 54.08 | 69 | 301 | |
59 | 37 | Zbigniew Sabała Artur Wójcik | 12.0 12.0 | | WP | Progress I Ostrzeszów | 53.99 | 65 | 299 | |
60 | 184 | Jerzy Russyan Krzysztof Lasocki | 18.0 24.0 | S S | MA | Singleton Warszawa | 53.83 | 61 | 297 | |
61 | 157 | Piotr Walczak Dominik Filipowicz | 18.0 12.0 | | WP | CONSUS Kalisz | 53.80 | 60 | 295 | |
62 | 61 | Mariusz Brewiak Andrzej Bunikowski | 12.0 18.0 | | PM | Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe | 53.76 | 59 | 293 | |
63 | 106 | Dariusz Koproń Piotr Klimacki | 13.0 18.0 | | LU | eService LUBLIN | 53.61 | 59 | 291 | |
64 | 143 | Laurent Rigaud Georges Iontzeff | 18.0 18.0 | | FR | 53.61 | 58 | 289 | ||
65 | 117 | Ireneusz Dzikowski Aleksander Kasprzak | 18.0 18.0 | | PM | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk SDK Tczew | 53.43 | 57 | 287 | |
66 | 252 | Maciej Grabiec Yan Shpuntou | 2.0 2.5 | J J | MP LB | MPEC Tarnów GSBS OSiR 1 Skwierzyna | 53.43 | 57 | 285 | |
67 | 22 | Janusz Ciruk Andrzej Potyński | 7.0 18.0 | | WM MA | Zorro10 Olsztyn MKS MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazowiecki | 53.41 | 56 | 283 | |
68 | 204 | Sylwester Młynarczuk Witold Tomaszek | 18.0 7.0 | | MA | KBS LEGIONOWIANIN | 53.39 | 55 | 281 | |
69 | 302 | Mateusz Sobczak Marcin Bojarski | 2.0 2.5 | J J | LD | MKS Jedynka Wysokie Blotki Łodź | 53.32 | 55 | 279 | |
70 | 180 | Julian Klukowski Apolinary Kowalski | 24.0 24.0 | N S | MA | Myoni Warszawa | 53.29 | 54 | 277 | |
71 | 130 | Marian Kupnicki Leszek Majdański | 13.0 13.0 | | WP | CONSUS Kalisz | 53.24 | 53 | 275 | |
72 | 41 | Włodzimierz Starkowski Stanisław Gołębiowski | 19.0 18.0 | | DS | KS AZS POLIT.I WROCŁAW | 53.23 | 53 | 273 | |
73 | 167 | Ryszard Chmiel Witold Miłoszewski | 7.0 12.0 | S | LB | SYRENA Zbąszynek ZIEL-BRUK 1 ZIELONA GÓRA GKS BE BETON | 53.21 | 52 | 271 | |
74 | 255 | Andrzej Czech Andrzej Szymczak | 12.0 13.0 | | SL | Silesia I-EPK Gliwice Energetyk Jaworzno | 53.21 | 51 | 269 | |
75 | 35 | Żaneta Pisarskiene Albertas Tyla | 1.0 | K | PD NZ | VBK Wilno | 53.19 | 50 | 267 | |
76 | 114 | Mirosław Bublewicz Cezary Szadkowski | 7.0 18.0 | N | LB | UKS Jedynka Gomad Gorzów SBS 1 Międzyrzecz | 53.13 | 50 | 265 | |
77 | 277 | Piotr Busse Paweł Kolwicz | 18.0 7.0 | | WP | CATMAN-TAURUS BRIDGE TEAM 1 Poznań PAB Poznań | 53.12 | 49 | 263 | |
78 | 39 | Piotr Kołuda Urban Kielichowski | 13.0 7.0 | | LD | WZBS | 53.07 | 48 | 261 | |
79 | 166 | Andrzej Bondarewicz Marek Czerepak | 13.0 7.0 | | DS | KS AZS POLIT. IV WROCŁAW | 53.02 | 48 | 259 | |
80 | 286 | Roman Kowalewski Łukasz Nierzwicki | 2.0 2.0 | J J | PM | LOS Gdańsk | 53.02 | 47 | 257 | |
81 | 92 | Danuta Krupnik Jacek Klimczak | 4.0 7.0 | K S | LD MP | Masovia Płock GOK Rożnów | 52.96 | 46 | 255 | |
82 | 186 | Barbara Jarota Jarosław Romaniuk | 7.0 7.0 | K S | MA | CK Żyrardów | 52.87 | 46 | 253 | |
83 | 251 | Ryszard Woliński Marek Urbański | 7.0 7.0 | | MP | SBS Alf Tarnów – Nowy Sącz | 52.82 | 45 | 251 | |
84 | 68 | Damian Ćwirko Cezary Jarmuł | 4.0 4.0 | J | ZP | MOSiK Dziwnów | 52.73 | 44 | 249 | |
85 | 91 | Krzysztof Dziekański Ewa Dziekańska | 7.0 4.0 | K | DS | KS AZS Polit.VI Filia WB Wrocław | 52.70 | 44 | 247 | |
86 | 185 | Andrzej Miszewski Jerzy Krupka | 18.0 2.0 | N S | MA | CZWÓRKA Warszawa CPK Klub Praga Południe | 52.67 | 43 | 245 | |
87 | 120 | Aleksander Korzun Andrej Kowalenko | 2.5 2.5 | | PD | SINGLETON Podlaski | 52.63 | 42 | 243 | |
88 | 103 | Grzegorz Dembiński Andrzej Gołygowski | 4.0 4.0 | | WP | KTB Konin | 52.61 | 42 | 241 | |
89 | 93 | Witold Stachnik Janusz Gawęcki | 4.0 18.0 | | MP SW | Plazja Tarnów Splinter Quickpack I Jędrzejów | 52.58 | 41 | 239 | |
90 | 201 | Tomasz Paluchowski Bogdan Szulejewski | 12.0 18.0 | | MA | SPÓJNIA Warszawa | 52.52 | 40 | 237 | |
91 | 77 | Zbigniew Halat Krzysztof Rogoziński | 12.0 12.0 | | LB | Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 52.50 | 40 | 235 | |
92 | 234 | Jarosław Ostrowski Paweł Małecki | 7.0 7.0 | J | SL | Piast I Gliwice | 52.42 | 39 | 233 | |
93 | 60 | Leszek Szymaniec Jerzy Wiszniewski | 4.0 4.0 | | OP | MKS Strzelce Opolskie | 52.41 | 38 | 231 | |
94 | 227 | Andrzej Czepnik Janusz Wygowski | 4.0 7.0 | | WP | Kemor Piła Jagiellonka Piła | 52.37 | 38 | 229 | |
95 | 128 | Jan Obuchowicz Mirosław Bubiłek | 7.0 13.0 | N | LB | SYRENA Zbąszynek | 52.35 | 37 | 227 | |
96 | 153 | Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz Grażyna Busse | 4.0 7.0 | K K | WP | Catman-Taurus Bridge Team 2 Poznań | 52.29 | 36 | 225 | |
97 | 244 | Tomasz Latos Marek Giża | 7.0 4.0 | | KP | PAAK Bydgoszcz | 52.28 | 36 | 223 | |
98 | 62 | Piotr Ilczuk Mikołaj Taczewski | 18.0 7.0 | | SL | Piast I Gliwice | 52.07 | 35 | 221 | |
99 | 238 | Krzysztof Kleinrok Jarosław Posłuszny | 7.0 7.0 | | MP | KS CRACOVIA 1906 | 52.03 | 34 | 219 | |
100 | 217 | Krzysztof Czul Janusz Wesołowski | 18.0 12.0 | | PK | SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg | 52.02 | 34 | 217 | |
101 | 141 | Kazimierz Puczyński Jerzy Szukała | 12.0 2.5 | N S | MA | Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media Singleton Warszawa | 51.95 | 33 | 215 | |
102 | 281 | Vytautas Vainikonis Wojciech Olański | 7.0 19.0 | | PD DS | Katok SL Mińsk KS AZS POLIT.I WROCŁAW | 51.93 | 32 | 213 | |
103 | 83 | Andrzej Rękosiak Lidia Wilczak | 7.0 2.5 | K | LB | GSBS OSiR 1 Skwierzyna | 51.85 | 32 | 211 | |
104 | 129 | Piotr Łyczkowski Andrzej Serwach | 7.0 7.0 | | MA | K2 Raszyn | 51.80 | 31 | 209 | |
105 | 196 | Jarosław Cieślak Piotr Żak | 13.0 7.0 | | WP | CONSUS Kalisz | 51.80 | 30 | 207 | |
106 | 145 | Adam Lonski Kamil Madej | 2.5 2.5 | J J | PM | STB Słupsk | 51.69 | 30 | 205 | |
107 | 137 | Grażyna Brewiak Jarosław Piasecki | 18.0 12.0 | K | PM | DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe | 51.68 | 29 | 203 | |
108 | 156 | Rafał Szymański Robert Szeklicki | 4.0 4.0 | | WP | Dąbrówka Remondis Poznań | 51.65 | 28 | 201 | |
109 | 200 | Grzegorz Jędrzejewski Janusz Jędrzejewski | 1.0 4.0 | J | WP | Dąbrówka Politechnika Poznań OOK Oborniki | 51.63 | 28 | 199 | |
110 | 179 | Paweł Chindelewicz Bogusław Pawszak | 12.0 12.0 | | MA PK | NOWOGAMES Warszawa Dropol Rzeszów | 51.60 | 27 | 197 | |
111 | 190 | Roman Zabłocki Aneta Jarmocik | 4.0 2.5 | K | OP ZP | KKS Kluczbork SINGLETON Szczecin | 51.51 | 26 | 195 | |
112 | 164 | Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski Andrzej Witkowski | 12.0 18.0 | S | WP | Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa | 51.43 | 25 | 193 | |
113 | 170 | Jerzy Janio Dariusz Warwas | 2.0 4.0 | | LD | PTC II Pabianice | 51.42 | 25 | 191 | |
114 | 135 | Mirosław Roesler Przemysław Weymann | 7.0 7.0 | S S | WM WP | Zorro10 Olsztyn Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa | 51.40 | 24 | 189 | |
115 | 236 | Michał Górski Ryszard Konopka | 7.0 12.0 | S | PM | SPÓJNIA Gdańsk STB Słupsk | 51.29 | 23 | 187 | |
116 | 57 | Piotr Stopa Jan Blajda | 12.0 13.0 | S | MP | TS WISŁA –KRAKÓW Wincor Nixdorf CRACOVIA | 51.29 | 23 | 185 | |
117 | 218 | Tomasz Kuś Krzysztof Szymala | 7.0 4.0 | S | SL MP | Dźwig Szczyrk Leskowiec Wadowice | 51.23 | 22 | 183 | |
118 | 160 | Leszek Nowak Zdzisław Reczek | 4.0 12.0 | S S | MP | ABCD | 51.23 | 21 | 181 | |
119 | 121 | Jerzy Rymwid Jerzy Kozyczkowski | 12.0 4.0 | S | WP KP | KS Unia Leszno Blotka Świecie | 51.19 | 21 | 179 | |
120 | 112 | Jan Majkut Lech Mokrzycki | 7.0 2.5 | S | ZP | AMATOR Szczecin | 51.13 | 20 | 177 | |
121 | 271 | Jakub Wojcieszek Łukasz Witkowski | 7.0 4.0 | J J | MA | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 51.09 | 19 | 175 | |
122 | 89 | Piotr Kazub Andrzej Konczak | 2.0 4.0 | S | PM WP | MMTS Kwidzyn PAB Poznań | 51.00 | 19 | 173 | |
123 | 192 | Igor Radiukevich Aleh Tsimakhovich | 2.5 4.0 | | PD | Katok SL Mińsk INDI7 Mińsk | 50.96 | 18 | 171 | |
124 | 267 | Janusz Bachrach Zbigniew Durańczyk | 2.5 7.0 | S | SL | Dźwig Szczyrk | 50.95 | 17 | 169 | |
125 | 182 | Antoni Ochot Andrzej Kaźmierczak | 12.0 7.0 | S | DS | BKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec | 50.94 | 17 | 167 | |
126 | 18 | Tomasz Krysztofiak Przemysław Błaszczyk | 12.0 12.0 | | WP LD | CONSUS Kalisz INWIT - Armatura PTC Pabianice | 50.91 | 16 | 165 | |
127 | 235 | Romuald Bartoszko Ryszard Sawicki | 4.0 4.0 | | WP | Kemor Piła | 50.90 | 15 | 163 | |
128 | 211 | Maciej Bojarski Jan Pędziński | 2.0 2.5 | J J | DS WP | KS AZS Polit.XIV Wrocław Dąbrówka Handom Poznań | 50.88 | 15 | 161 | |
129 | 205 | Paweł Siwiński Maciej Młynarczyk | 7.0 4.0 | | LB WP | GSBS Kart-EL Gorzów Chaos Gniezno | 50.86 | 14 | 159 | |
130 | 82 | Jarosław Śmieszek Michał Lewiński | 12.0 12.0 | | KP LB | Chemik Megazec Bydgoszcz GSBS Kart-EL Gorzów | 50.83 | 13 | 157 | |
131 | 173 | Piotr Anastaziak Mirosław Szaliński | 7.0 12.0 | | PM | SDK Tczew | 50.80 | 13 | 155 | |
132 | 289 | Katarzyna Tyszkiewicz Jakub Jagodziński | 2.5 2.0 | KJ J | PM LU | LOS Gdańsk SKÓR-BUT-KURZAWKA ŁĘCZNA | 50.77 | 12 | 153 | |
133 | 140 | Edmund Czubak Sławomir Rokicki | 7.0 7.0 | | MA | Singleton Warszawa KS Wesoła Warszawa | 50.76 | 11 | 151 | |
134 | 213 | Kazimierz Lis Grzegorz Samol | 4.0 2.5 | | WP | Wełna Skoki | 50.71 | 11 | 149 | |
135 | 104 | Zbigniew Rogowski Wojciech Glinka | 18.0 4.0 | | WM | Mrągowia SI Mrągowo | 50.63 | 10 | 147 | |
136 | 67 | Andrzej Kozak Jarosław Kaczorowski | 12.0 12.0 | S | SW | GSM OK Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 50.42 | 9 | 145 | |
137 | 152 | Andrzej Lućko Jacek Janowski | 18.0 18.0 | S | SW | Splinter Quickpack I Jędrzejów SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | 50.26 | 9 | 143 | |
138 | 297 | Piotr Korecki Aleksander Kud | 4.0 7.0 | | DS | KS AZS Polit.VI Filia WB Wrocław | 50.25 | 8 | 141 | |
139 | 32 | Erazm Rozwadowski Wojciech Rozwadowski | 13.0 4.0 | N | DS MP | Rag KS AZS Polit. V Wrocław TS WISŁA –KRAKÓW | 50.20 | 7 | 139 | |
140 | 270 | Adam Peszke Ewa Kozyra | 2.5 7.0 | K | WP MA | System Poznań | 50.11 | 7 | 137 | |
141 | 193 | Marek Barylewski Waldemar Radziak | 18.0 12.0 | | MA | NOWOGAMES Warszawa | 50.06 | 6 | 135 | |
142 | 231 | Bogumiła Jakubowska Jarosław Bojko | 2.0 7.0 | KS | WP | ZEC Karolin | 50.04 | 5 | 133 | |
143 | 108 | Jan Nadaj Andrzej Ogłoblin | 12.0 13.0 | S | MA | MKS MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazowiecki | 50.03 | 5 | 131 | |
144 | 122 | Andrzej Łagosz Kazimierz Ast | 7.0 7.0 | S | LB | ZIEL-BRUK 1 ZIELONA GÓRA GKS BE BETON | 50.01 | 4 | 129 | |
145 | 47 | Giedre Jankunaite Giedrius Sarkanas | 7.0 7.0 | K | PD | STB Suwałki | 49.93 | 3 | 127 | |
146 | 162 | Andrzej Parmonik Marek Sosiński | 4.0 4.0 | | LB WP | SBS 1 Międzyrzecz Dąbrówka Handom Poznań | 49.89 | 3 | 125 | |
147 | 66 | Michał Nowosadzki Piotr Wiankowski | 18.0 12.0 | | LU | eService LUBLIN | 49.86 | 2 | 123 | |
148 | 53 | Andrzej Górzyński Mirosław Miłaszewski | 4.0 18.0 | S S | DS MP | Rag KS AZS Polit. V Wrocław TS WISŁA –KRAKÓW | 49.85 | 1 | 121 | |
149 | 174 | Zygmunt Stachowiak Mirosław Soroka | 7.0 12.0 | N | LB | Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 49.85 | 119 | ||
150 | 247 | Wojciech Biegajło Adam Hintertan | 13.0 7.0 | | MA SW | KS Wesoła Warszawa ŚZBS Kielce | 49.82 | 117 | ||
151 | 282 | Zoya Beliankina Swietłana Bodrenkowa | 1.5 4.0 | K K | PD | Spektr Mińsk SINGLETON Podlaski | 49.81 | 115 | ||
152 | 266 | Cezary Góra Jarosław Figlus | 7.0 12.0 | | SW MA | ŚZBS Kielce SPÓJNIA Warszawa | 49.80 | 113 | ||
153 | 259 | Jerzy Ujma Andrzej Sładki | 7.0 7.0 | S | SL | Piast II Gliwice Senior I Katowice | 49.79 | 111 | ||
154 | 94 | Sonata Simanaitiene Gintaras Simanaitis | 1.5 1.5 | K | PD | VBK Wilno | 49.73 | 109 | ||
155 | 13 | Marta Janeczek Jan Romański | 4.0 4.0 | K S | PM MA | Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe M.C.K. Milanówek | 49.70 | 107 | ||
156 | 165 | Marek Domagała Jarosław Lubczyński | 2.5 4.0 | | WP | IOR II Poznań | 49.70 | 105 | ||
157 | 48 | Grzegorz Gawron Jakub Kowal | 7.0 7.0 | | MP | Sfora Cibora | 49.67 | 103 | ||
158 | 240 | Zbyszko Paluczek Sławomir Piechocki | 2.5 4.0 | | WP | Polonia-Redos Nowy Tomyśl AZS AE Poznań | 49.58 | 101 | ||
159 | 16 | Lech Sadoś Andrzej Kiwerski | 12.0 7.0 | S N | MA | WOSiR Wyszków | 49.56 | 99 | ||
160 | 168 | Jan Marcinkowski Stanisław Nadkierniczny | 2.5 2.0 | S S | DS | MKS Zakrzów Wrocław | 49.55 | 97 | ||
161 | 291 | Paweł Jassem Krzysztof Jassem | 7.0 24.0 | J | WP DS | DĄBRÓWKA STARKA Poznań KS AZS POLIT.I WROCŁAW | 49.54 | 95 | ||
162 | 298 | Jarosław Wachnowski Jerzy Poślednik | 18.0 4.0 | | LB WP | Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 49.50 | 93 | ||
163 | 294 | Thomas Gotard Piotr Jassem | 5.0 7.0 | J | GER WP | PAB Poznań | 49.41 | 91 | ||
164 | 203 | Krzysztof Porczyński Roman Owsiak | 4.0 4.0 | | LD | INTRA Łódź | 49.32 | 89 | ||
165 | 87 | Joanna Krawczyk Artur Wasiak | 12.0 12.0 | KJ J | SL | Piast III Gliwice | 49.27 | 87 | ||
166 | 101 | Irena Chodorowska Jan Chodorowski | 18.0 18.0 | KS S | MA | Spójnia II Warszawa | 49.26 | 85 | ||
167 | 115 | Wojciech Robiński Leszek Rosochowicz | 4.0 4.0 | S | WP | Chaos Gniezno | 49.18 | 83 | ||
168 | 59 | Marzena Kwiecińska-Wilk Maciej Tyszownicki | 2.0 7.0 | K S | MP | MK2 Cosmos | 49.15 | 81 | ||
169 | 107 | Michał Gulczyński Mateusz Andrzejewski | 2.5 2.5 | J J | WP | Dąbrówka Handom Poznań | 49.10 | 79 | ||
170 | 214 | Józef Grewling Marek Juszczak | 4.0 4.0 | | WP | Jagiellonka Piła Gośliniak Murowana Goślina | 49.09 | 77 | ||
171 | 24 | Jacek Piotrowski Antoni Sękowski | 12.0 18.0 | N | PM | SPÓJNIA Gdańsk ALFA Gdynia | 49.07 | 75 | ||
172 | 102 | Lech Warężak Wiesław Tabiszewski | 7.0 7.0 | S | DS | BKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec | 49.07 | 73 | ||
173 | 42 | Marek Jeleniewski Stanisław Zakrzewski | 13.0 12.0 | | MA WP | Myoni Warszawa CATMAN-TAURUS BRIDGE TEAM 1 Poznań | 49.04 | 71 | ||
174 | 280 | Adam Wujków Aleksander Skop | 12.0 7.0 | | KP | Chemik Megazec Bydgoszcz | 48.98 | 69 | ||
175 | 154 | Rajmund Wiśniewski Robert Górny | 2.5 2.5 | | KP | Forta Rogowo | 48.95 | 67 | ||
176 | 100 | Krzysztof Tumielewicz Paweł Boruta | 7.0 2.0 | | LB | UKS Jedynka Gomad Gorzów GSBS Agenci Gorzów | 48.85 | 65 | ||
177 | 78 | Jacek Kufel Krzysztof Kufel | 2.0 | | WP | PAB Poznań | 48.82 | 63 | ||
178 | 15 | Wojciech Arczewski Jerzy Maludziński | 18.0 7.0 | | SW | GSM OK Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 48.76 | 61 | ||
179 | 265 | Anna Morgiel Igor Łosiewicz | 2.0 4.0 | KJ J | MA | AZS UW ROZJAZD Warszawa | 48.74 | 59 | ||
180 | 257 | Lilianna Szatańska Krzysztof Wójcik | 2.0 4.0 | K | DS | KS Korpus I Wrocław KS Turbo III FLY BACK Wrocław | 48.68 | 57 | ||
181 | 111 | Ewa Banaszkiewicz Dariusz Bogucki | 12.0 12.0 | K | PM | SDK Tczew | 48.67 | 55 | ||
182 | 45 | Sławek Robel Robert Mroczek | 4.0 2.5 | | DS | KBS Kolejarz I Hutmen Wrocław | 48.59 | 53 | ||
183 | 275 | Valentin Zhuravel Arunas Jankauskas | 7.0 2.5 | | PD | Katok SL Mińsk VBK Wilno | 48.59 | 51 | ||
184 | 206 | Andrzej Proniewicz Krzysztof Krause | 2.0 4.0 | | WP | Dąbrówka Handom Poznań IOR II Poznań | 48.58 | 49 | ||
185 | 194 | Jerzy Gładysz Krzysztof Lewandowski | 12.0 4.0 | | DS | KS Turbo III FLY BACK Wrocław Rag KS AZS Polit. V Wrocław | 48.57 | 47 | ||
186 | 230 | Ilona Bobko Aleksander Bobko | 2.5 4.0 | K | PK | Janlex Rzeszów | 48.55 | 45 | ||
187 | 58 | Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska Adam Marcinowski | 4.0 4.0 | K | DS | KS AZS Polit. III Wrocław | 48.52 | 43 | ||
188 | 278 | Marek Klatkiewicz Andrzej Latanowicz | 4.0 4.0 | | WP | Limar Poznań | 48.36 | 41 | ||
189 | 303 | Sławomir Niajko Piotr Wasylko | 7.0 7.0 | J | ZP | KLIKA KREMIKA Świdwin | 48.21 | 39 | ||
190 | 150 | Aleksandra Wolska Olga Jackiewicz | 2.0 1.5 | KJ KJ | PM WP | 48.18 | 37 | |||
191 | 300 | Jan Betley Aleksander Krych | 4.0 4.0 | J J | MA | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 48.16 | 35 | ||
192 | 222 | Jacek Stasica Paweł Skałacki | 7.0 7.0 | S | MP | TS WISŁA –KRAKÓW Wojas Podhale | 48.15 | 33 | ||
193 | 253 | Michał Klukowski Maciej Bielawski | 2.5 2.5 | M J | DS | KS AZS Polit. III Wrocław Rag KS AZS Polit. V Wrocław | 48.07 | 31 | ||
194 | 188 | Tadeusz Rejdych Jan Skuciński | 4.0 4.0 | S | MP | Ekspans | 47.97 | 29 | ||
195 | 70 | Sławomir Polak Henryk Krzymiński | 2.5 4.0 | | LB | SYRENA Zbąszynek ZIEL-BRUK 3 ZIELONA GÓRA GKS BE BETON | 47.96 | 27 | ||
196 | 43 | Marcin Krawczyk Joanna Wiśniewska | 7.0 7.0 | K | MP | Sfora Cibora | 47.92 | 25 | ||
197 | 55 | Jolanta Sławenta Józef Sławenta | 4.0 4.0 | K | DS | SBS LZS Miles I Milicz | 47.91 | 23 | ||
198 | 283 | Andrey Orlovich Erikas Vainikonis | 12.0 4.0 | | PD | Katok SL Mińsk | 47.91 | 21 | ||
199 | 52 | Leszek Falkowski Ryszard Rapicki | 12.0 12.0 | | KP | Chemik Megazec Bydgoszcz | 47.81 | 19 | ||
200 | 54 | Iwona Czajka Paulina Klimentowska | 4.0 4.0 | K K | MA | TKKF Promyk Ciechanów KB POLFA Warszawa | 47.80 | 17 | ||
201 | 219 | Ryszard Pałasz Waldemar Sroczyński | 4.0 2.5 | | WP | KTB Konin PAB Poznań | 47.66 | 15 | ||
202 | 215 | Andrzej Wilemski Radosław Szczepański | 4.0 18.0 | | KP | Jantar Toruń | 47.65 | 13 | ||
203 | 84 | Piotr Zawiślak Wiesław Pawelec | 4.0 4.0 | S | LU | BUDMAT ZAMOŚĆ | 47.58 | 11 | ||
204 | 273 | Stanisław Janik Jerzy Nowak | 12.0 12.0 | | WP | Budowlani Chodzież | 47.55 | 9 | ||
205 | 305 | Michał Robak Mirosław Fechner | 4.0 4.0 | | DS | ERBUD AZS Polit.IX Wrocław | 47.47 | 7 | ||
206 | 124 | Mirosław Stawicki Eugeniusz Furs | 4.0 4.0 | S | WP | KTB Konin | 47.46 | 5 | ||
207 | 248 | Jan Moszyński Robert Stoliński | 13.0 12.0 | | LD MA | WZBS KB POLFA Warszawa | 47.46 | 3 | ||
208 | 225 | Bolesław Janda Jan Pawlikaniec | 4.0 | S S | DS | MKS Nysa Zgorzelec KBS Piast III Lubań | 47.40 | 1 | ||
209 | 69 | Roman Budzik Zygmunt Grzegorczyk | 13.0 4.0 | S N | PM WP | ALFA Gdynia Budowlani I Poznań | 47.30 | |||
210 | 299 | Tomasz Stryszawski Przemysław Jaworski | 2.5 | | MP NZ | Milo 2 | 47.27 | |||
211 | 199 | Halina Klukowska Tomasz Klukowski | 4.0 7.0 | K | DS | KS AZS Polit. III Wrocław | 47.25 | |||
212 | 306 | Maria Tomczewska Lech Kurowski | 7.0 7.0 | K | PM DS | GOKIS Kosakowo KS AZS Polit.VI Filia WB Wrocław | 47.22 | |||
213 | 139 | Annie Beaumier Dominique Beaumier | 18.0 18.0 | | FR | 47.20 | ||||
214 | 202 | Rafał Junik Jolanta Ziętara | 4.0 4.0 | K | WP | Budowlani Chodzież | 47.20 | |||
215 | 301 | Włodzimierz Bąk Jerzy Rodziewicz | 4.0 2.5 | S S | WP | IOR II Poznań | 47.15 | |||
216 | 155 | Andrzej Mazurek Marek Szukała | 7.0 13.0 | | WP | PAB Poznań Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa | 47.02 | |||
217 | 97 | Tomasz Stasiołek Jacek Grzelczak | 4.0 7.0 | | LD | A-Media SIERADZ | 46.94 | |||
218 | 23 | Jan Borychowski Bogdan Świątek | 12.0 12.0 | | LB | GSBS Kart-EL Gorzów | 46.89 | |||
219 | 105 | Bronisław Mycielski Józef Turecki | 4.0 1.0 | S | PK | Hotel Polski Mielec | 46.89 | |||
220 | 138 | Rafał Łangowski Andrzej Dymek | 2.5 | | WP | PAB Poznań | 46.87 | |||
221 | 288 | Barbara Rosłon Agnieszka Chudy | 2.0 2.0 | KJ KJ | MA PM | AZS UW ROZJAZD Warszawa MACHU PICCHU Gdańsk | 46.87 | |||
222 | 144 | Jerzy Kullass Jan Chmielewski | 4.0 4.0 | | ZP | MIELEŃSKI KLUB BRYDŻOWY KONTRA Mielno | 46.60 | |||
223 | 209 | Włodzimierz Reszelski Zbigniew Nowak | 7.0 2.0 | S | ZP | HUTNIK SZCZECIN-RYSIE Szczecin STALKON Police | 46.59 | |||
224 | 95 | Wojciech Stachnik Maciej Kita | 2.0 2.0 | J J | MP | MPEC Tarnów | 46.57 | |||
225 | 183 | Marek Piechociński Stefan Masternak | 4.0 4.0 | | WP | MarHen Gniezno | 46.52 | |||
226 | 210 | Janusz Hliwa Jacek Wędrychowicz | 4.0 12.0 | N | LB WP | GSBS Agenci Gorzów Polonia-Redos Nowy Tomyśl | 46.49 | |||
227 | 304 | Łukasz Sobczak Marek Makulec | 1.5 | J J | LD | MKS Jedynka II Łódź | 46.37 | |||
228 | 119 | Zdzisław Kowalewski Henryk Brodawski | 12.0 12.0 | S | MA | Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media | 46.36 | |||
229 | 75 | Maja Żabierek Tatiana Verkhos | 2.0 1.5 | K K | MA | Martini Club | 46.29 | |||
230 | 245 | Jeremi Stępiński Ervin Otvosi | 18.0 7.0 | S | OP MA | 46.25 | ||||
231 | 233 | Mirosław Małecki Marek Wichtowski | 7.0 4.0 | | WP | Polonia-Redos Nowy Tomyśl | 46.16 | |||
232 | 34 | Zdzisław Laszczak Tadeusz Laszczak | 13.0 4.0 | S | MA | Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media | 46.14 | |||
233 | 260 | Zbigniew Mącior Łukasz Golder | 18.0 2.5 | J | SL | Piast II Gliwice Piast IV Gliwice | 46.13 | |||
234 | 79 | Ewa Mielcarzewicz Władysław Skowroński | 2.5 7.0 | K S | WP WM | System Poznań Kasyno Sprawni Inaczej Juniorzy Olsztyn | 46.12 | |||
235 | 64 | Jan Adamczewski Roman Kujawski | 7.0 7.0 | N S | WP | Budowlani I Poznań | 46.06 | |||
236 | 147 | Pavel Klebanovich Galina Koroleva | 1.5 | | PD NZ | Spektr Mińsk | 46.06 | |||
237 | 65 | Marek Janik Halina Święch | 2.5 4.0 | N KS | WP MP | Sokoły Poznań | 46.04 | |||
238 | 228 | Eugeniusz Seichter Janusz Kurdej | 7.0 4.0 | S | KP OP | Bydgoski Klub Brydżowy KANTORY PROGRESS Kędzierzyn Koźle | 46.01 | |||
239 | 31 | Andrzej Berezecki Janusz Radecki | 13.0 18.0 | S N | MA | K2 OLDERSI Raszyn | 45.95 | |||
240 | 159 | Sławomir Grabowski Marian Rutkowski | 4.0 4.0 | | MA | TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | 45.89 | |||
241 | 216 | Andrzej Michalak Zdzisław Konieczny | 2.0 2.0 | S | WP | Pomorski II Poznań | 45.76 | |||
242 | 30 | Grzegorz Serafin Agnieszka Sławenta | 0.5 | J KJ | DS | KS AZS Polit.X Wrocław | 45.73 | |||
243 | 25 | Radosław Liskowiak Wiesław Krzyżanek | 4.0 2.0 | S | LB | GSBS Agenci Gorzów GSBS Sekret 2 Gorzów | 45.71 | |||
244 | 136 | Jan Meissner Tadeusz Lejwoda | 2.5 2.5 | N S | WP | PAB Poznań | 45.69 | |||
245 | 250 | Ryszard Jaśkiewicz Stanisław Jaśkiewicz | 4.0 4.0 | | MP | GOK Rożnów | 45.44 | |||
246 | 123 | Kazimierz Sługocki Piotr Brzeziński | 12.0 12.0 | S | LB | ZIEL-BRUK 1 ZIELONA GÓRA GKS BE BETON | 45.43 | |||
247 | 171 | Stanisław Wachel Aleksander Skorupa | 4.0 4.0 | S | DS | MKS Zakrzów Wrocław MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 44.99 | |||
248 | 21 | Katarzyna Dufrat Krzysztof Kurkiewicz | 4.0 4.0 | KJ | DS PM | KS AZS Polit. III Wrocław SDK Tczew | 44.96 | |||
249 | 38 | Edward Krusiewicz Jan Zabrocki | 7.0 7.0 | S S | MA | K2 OLDERSI Raszyn SBS KOZIOŁ Warszawa | 44.96 | |||
250 | 133 | Jerzy Kurianowicz Waldemar Siuda | 4.0 7.0 | | DS | KBS Piast II Lubań | 44.95 | |||
251 | 268 | Magdalena Wójciak Robert Rychlicki | 2.5 | KJ J | KP | UKB Bydgoszcz Chemik II Bydgoszcz | 44.93 | |||
252 | 191 | Adolf Bocheński Marek Krajewski | 12.0 1.5 | | MA | KRAJEWSKI Łowicz | 44.82 | |||
253 | 17 | Wiesław Paczkowski Bohdan Pliszka | 4.0 4.0 | | KP | PAAK Bydgoszcz | 44.82 | |||
254 | 197 | Patryk Araszkiewicz Przemysław Klęsk | 4.0 2.5 | | ZP | TRZYNASTKA - LOXIII Szczecin AMATOR Szczecin | 44.79 | |||
255 | 258 | Aleksander Wład Kajetan Olewicz | 4.0 4.0 | | SL | Silesia I-EPK Gliwice | 44.74 | |||
256 | 12 | Bolesław Ostrowski Zdzisław Romaniszyn | 13.0 7.0 | S | PM | STB Słupsk FESTIWAL Słupsk | 44.71 | |||
257 | 181 | Wojciech Palmowski Przemysław Ślesicki | 4.0 4.0 | J | MA | 3SN Warszawa | 44.67 | |||
258 | 169 | Jarosław Bartosiński Sławomir Piekut | 4.0 13.0 | S | PM | SDK Tczew | 44.65 | |||
259 | 178 | Przemysław Machowczyk Janusz Kościelny | 12.0 7.0 | | WP | Progress I Ostrzeszów | 44.64 | |||
260 | 142 | Adam Meller Andrzej Kucharski | 4.0 2.5 | S S | WP | Żegrze Karo Poznań | 44.62 | |||
261 | 226 | Robert Pogorzelski Cezary Kmiecik | 4.0 2.5 | | WP | Kemor Piła | 44.56 | |||
262 | 290 | Jan Grzeszczak Wojciech Mikusek | 2.0 1.0 | J J | DS PM | KS AZS Polit.XIV Wrocław TRÓJKA Gdynia | 44.53 | |||
263 | 151 | Tadeusz Wasilewski Robert Mrukowski | 4.0 2.5 | S | KP | Forta Rogowo | 44.50 | |||
264 | 20 | Zbigniew Łukaszuk Dariusz Prawdzik | 7.0 7.0 | | WM | Czarni Olecko PRIM Ełk | 44.40 | |||
265 | 292 | Joanna Sroka Natalia Rajczyk | 1.5 1.5 | KJ KJ | WP | UKB Kleks Szamotuły Dąbrówka Politechnika Poznań | 44.30 | |||
266 | 131 | Dariusz Zieliński Paweł Anastaziak | 2.0 2.0 | | PM | MERITUM Gdynia | 44.16 | |||
267 | 113 | Irena Hoffmann Ireneusz Lachowicz | 2.0 4.0 | KS | LB | ZIEL-BRUK 2 ZIELONA GÓRA GKS BE BETON DAWID Nowa Sól | 43.98 | |||
268 | 49 | Jerzy Ronke Waldemar Skóra | 12.0 7.0 | S | LD | WZBS CKM Łódź | 43.59 | |||
269 | 63 | Janusz Kopras Wojciech Kaniewski | 1.5 2.5 | S S | WP | IOR I Poznań | 43.58 | |||
270 | 237 | Przemysław Krasiński Marek Gielnik | 4.0 4.0 | | WP | Admira Poznań | 43.57 | |||
271 | 279 | Jakub Kwiecień Adam Waszkiewicz | 1.5 1.5 | J J | DS | KS AZS Polit.XIV Wrocław | 43.33 | |||
272 | 285 | Andrzej Aleksandrzak Marek Markowski | 12.0 12.0 | S | WP DS | UKB Kleks Szamotuły Rag KS AZS Polit. V Wrocław | 43.18 | |||
273 | 73 | Marcin Szymański Bartosz Pędziński | 1.0 1.0 | M M | WP | Dąbrówka Junior Poznań Dąbrówka Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne Poznań | 42.90 | |||
274 | 40 | Adam Tomczak Bogdan Zieliński | 2.5 4.0 | S | KP | Kaziki Bydgoszcz | 42.82 | |||
275 | 88 | Jerzy Zatylny Grzegorz Bajek | 4.0 7.0 | | DS | LKB Lwówek Śląski | 42.81 | |||
276 | 14 | Piotr Klubiński Marian Kwolczak | 7.0 1.5 | S | DS | MKS Pogoń Oleśnica KS Gwardia VI Wrocław | 42.81 | |||
277 | 118 | Lechosław Błaziński Andrzej Wójcik | 12.0 4.0 | S S | ZP | HETMAN Resko | 42.76 | |||
278 | 243 | Janusz Kobylarski Cezary Domachowski | 2.0 2.0 | | KP | BTG Bydgoszcz | 42.61 | |||
279 | 76 | Marek Jaworski Andrzej Wilkosz | 7.0 24.0 | S S | MP | TS WISŁA –KRAKÓW | 42.33 | |||
280 | 264 | Maciej Łaniewski Bartłomiej Kamelski | 4.0 4.0 | | KP | Chemik II Bydgoszcz PAAK Bydgoszcz | 42.24 | |||
281 | 177 | Tadeusz Miesiąc Michał Górny | 1.5 1.0 | J J | WP | UKB Kleks Szamotuły Dąbrówka Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne Poznań | 42.09 | |||
282 | 224 | Łukasz Kostek Jacek Szczerbowski | 2.0 4.0 | J | SL | Jocker-Dworan Oświęcim | 42.03 | |||
283 | 29 | Marek Wójcicki Bogusław Pazur | 18.0 19.0 | | WP | KS UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | 41.39 | |||
284 | 208 | Ryszard Urbański Roman Mączkowski | 4.0 2.5 | S S | ZP WP | HUTNIK SZCZECIN-RYSIE Szczecin Alpol Poznań | 40.80 | |||
285 | 176 | Małgorzata Sawicka Andrzej Kusion | 18.0 7.0 | K S | ZP MP | MIELEŃSKI KLUB BRYDŻOWY KONTRA Mielno Topla Prądniczanka | 40.68 | |||
286 | 229 | Justyna Stachowiak Krzysztof Mielnik | 1.5 4.0 | KJ J | WP PM | Dąbrówka Politechnika Poznań STB Słupsk | 40.65 | |||
287 | 241 | Michał Zimpel Hanna Derdowska-Zimpel | | K | WP | PAB Poznań | 40.26 | |||
288 | 232 | Zdzisław Ingielewicz Łukasz Brede | 2.5 12.0 | | MA | AUGURI Warszawa | 39.68 | |||
289 | 212 | Ryszard Lachowicz Przemysław Saliński | 7.0 4.0 | S | DS | MKS Nysa-Kluk Kłodzko | 39.66 | |||
290 | 163 | Maciej Superson Krzysztof Superson | 0.5 0.5 | J M | MP | Wincor Nixdorf CRACOVIA | 39.52 | |||
291 | 276 | Sylwester Smoluchowski Waldemar Burakowski | 7.0 12.0 | S | MA | NOWOGAMES Warszawa | 39.24 | |||
292 | 220 | Anna Koptewicz Hanna Loch | | KJ KJ | DS | KS AZS Polit.XIV Wrocław | 39.06 | |||
293 | 90 | Justyna Długosz Olga Długosz | 2.0 1.5 | KJ KJ | MP | MPEC Tarnów | 37.89 | |||
294 | 110 | Ewelina Zieleniewska Michał Trześniowski | 0.5 1.0 | KJ J | MA | AZS UW I | 35.00 | |||
295 | 27 | Krzysztof Brudka Rafał Gardzielewski | 12.0 7.0 | | WP | DĄBRÓWKA STARKA Poznań PAB Poznań | 28.62 | |||
296 | 127 | Adam Cybulski Leszek Szeląg | 7.0 4.0 | S | LD | Masovia Płock | 28.07 |
Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-06-06 o 16:54:58